Running Total

This cumulative total shows your score over the weeks.
Here's the results up to week 7.

The Pele League

 PlayerWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
1Malcolm Gibson10.009.008.008.2910.799.7911.29
2Ayako Ono1.240.24-0.760.571.063.812.81
3Nigel Howlett0.85-0.15-1.150.751.772.192.81
4Jim Craik 0.841.141.742.392.741.742.14
5PATRICIA1.200.20-0.80-1.80-2.80-0.450.55
6Trevor Gibbons-1.001.050.051.151.800.80-0.20
7Nick Lines-1.000.25-0.75-0.750.010.23-0.77
8Sohail Virdi-1.00-0.70-1.70-2.70-1.20-2.20-3.20
9Steph Cook-1.00-0.10-1.10-2.10-3.10-2.57-3.57
10Peter Cornwell2.051.050.05-0.95-1.95-2.95-3.95

 

The Maradona League

 PlayerWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
1Paul Brickell10.009.008.007.006.005.004.00
2Mono Guerillo2.201.200.20-0.80-1.80-0.801.50
3David Rosser1.630.63-0.37-1.37-0.22-1.22-0.60
4Chris Cann0.57-0.43-1.43-2.43-0.93-1.93-2.93
5Joe Mcginley0.78-0.22-1.22-0.37-1.37-2.37-3.37
6Robert Paton0.501.300.30-0.70-1.70-2.70-3.70
7Malcolm-1.00-2.00-3.00-0.75-1.75-2.75-3.75
8Ian Booth1.140.14-0.86-1.86-2.86-3.86-4.86
9James Holland-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
10Dickson Pato-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00

 

The Kenny Dalglish League

 PlayerWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
1Jonathan McCready2.101.100.102.805.304.304.63
2David S Harding-1.000.701.301.952.301.301.42
3Matt Billing0.57-0.43-1.43-1.03-2.03-1.75-1.35
4Didier Segovia2.401.400.40-0.60-1.60-2.60-2.15
5WART0.50-0.501.500.50-0.50-1.50-2.50
6GEEGEE1.380.38-0.62-1.62-2.62-3.62-4.62
7Chris Tustian-1.00-2.00-3.00-2.71-3.71-4.71-5.71
8Craig Lowe-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
9chrissy blackers-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
10chris blackley-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00

 

The Alan Shearer League

 PlayerWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
1Ben Drury0.60-0.402.003.705.156.418.51
2James Delahunt-1.00-0.10-1.10-2.10-1.454.955.67
3Gareth Hedges0.574.173.172.171.170.170.82
4David Lloyd0.45-0.55-1.55-2.55-0.35-1.350.75
5Tony Southworth0.50-0.50-1.50-1.50-2.500.250.70
6Steve Tester-1.00-2.001.350.35-0.651.380.38
7Darryn Cook-1.002.801.800.80-0.200.33-0.67
8Mark Harding 0.79-0.21-1.21-2.21-3.21-4.21-5.21
9Matthew Gibbons-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
10McLean Jim-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
11alan blackley-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
12The Binman-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00
13James Glass-1.00-2.00-3.00-4.00-5.00-6.00-7.00

 

The Gary Lineker League

There are currently no players in this league.

 

The Paul Gascoigne League

There are currently no players in this league.

 

The Jason ‘pineapple’ Lee League

There are currently no players in this league.

 

Ali Dia League

There are currently no players in this league.

 

The Dean Holdsworth League

 PlayerWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
1yQmedtFhlcHI0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

 

My Account

Join the league