All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 47Season 48Season 49Season 50Season 51Season 52Season 53Season 54Season 55Season 56Total
1Dickson Pato-5.60-7.554.72-4.003.25-6.60-0.854.738.300.8327.84
2Malcolm3.012.50-4.973.503.588.18-1.25-0.807.40-0.3025.00
3Trevor Gibbons1.703.733.810.423.521.004.171.068.94-2.1019.85
4Malcolm Gibson-10.001.103.9411.600.78-4.70-4.004.45-8.479.928.83
5Nigel Howlett0.000.000.000.000.000.003.450.291.44-0.594.59
6Peter Cornwell0.000.000.000.000.008.85-1.00-9.00-10.0015.254.10
7Jonathan McCready0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.620.62
8Jenny0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Martyn Cornwell3.810.20-3.30-3.35-4.45-1.35-3.30-0.052.0011.83-0.91
10Jim Craik 0.000.000.000.000.000.00-1.31-1.00-1.582.46-1.43
11Chris Cann-4.57-1.393.390.910.941.32-4.695.83-2.442.56-4.27
12Matt Billing-0.94-0.95-1.321.49-0.431.070.88-2.352.37-5.15-4.71
13Robert Paton-8.170.610.02-3.270.70-1.00-6.6913.60-5.500.89-5.42
14Sohail Virdi-1.731.200.300.72-0.270.500.261.21-1.762.06-7.35
15David S Harding0.000.00-1.001.96-2.531.11-6.102.14-2.82-6.00-13.24
16Mark Harding 0.000.000.00-0.750.560.00-10.001.83-3.09-5.47-16.92
17Nick Lines-5.06-2.33-6.453.081.13-2.691.481.700.09-5.47-17.79
18John0.000.000.000.00-1.85-0.976.96-10.00-10.00-7.00-22.86
19Steph Cook-0.17-4.40-1.093.44-6.502.630.891.89-3.91-1.81-26.73
20Michael 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-27.00
21Patrizio-3.671.450.43-5.68-1.95-1.1312.880.43-4.11-5.78-28.55
22Philip Hocknell7.90-3.304.08-3.370.40-5.89-7.80-10.00-10.00-7.00-34.67
23Mono Guerillo-0.675.42-3.80-3.193.650.22-3.32-2.00-1.97-5.83-35.62
24Assegid Ergete0.000.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-37.00
25James Glass9.49-1.26-8.600.43-8.71-2.923.50-3.62-5.19-7.00-39.04
26PATRICIA-1.25-0.62-7.750.58-1.25-1.91-0.92-5.30-1.103.85-41.82
27James Delahunt-8.093.53-4.05-6.65-4.40-8.64-0.501.95-2.34-0.01-44.96
28Lee Denson-4.303.60-0.703.101.41-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-46.46
29David Etheridge0.000.000.000.000.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-47.00
30Nigel Howlett0.136.73-0.556.20-2.82-8.17-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-47.68
31Barry Hodgkin -2.77-3.942.15-5.934.80-5.00-7.95-8.00-6.60-7.00-49.19
32Gareth Hedges2.993.640.436.01-6.40-3.25-2.49-4.72-4.894.54-51.88
33Zach-5.171.983.512.40-1.32-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-54.15
34The Binman0.000.002.67-4.60-10.00-0.541.46-10.00-10.003.53-55.30
35David Rosser0.05-10.002.486.20-5.172.60-2.50-6.573.981.70-56.21
36Tony Southworth-4.32-2.584.43-4.250.77-1.691.401.94-1.50-4.60-57.82
37McLean Jim-6.704.86-10.00-10.00-2.80-10.00-0.70-5.90-2.5016.80-60.70
38alan blackley-5.500.60-0.156.58-2.73-2.85-4.02-3.683.331.95-61.93
39Ayako Ono-3.94-4.23-3.981.02-0.081.33-0.651.950.42-0.60-65.69
40WART8.170.81-7.75-7.00-5.13-1.85-6.02-8.55-4.17-0.95-67.21
41James Holland-3.16-3.03-6.05-7.350.67-0.043.252.25-7.20-0.90-68.70
42Darryn Cook-0.02-3.07-0.65-4.36-8.80-0.424.06-0.65-2.15-2.40-69.67
43Craig Lowe-6.54-0.80-1.020.72-8.30-2.69-2.10-5.60-4.37-2.18-70.73
44Sam Tooby-Broome-10.00-10.00-2.334.620.243.84-6.44-10.00-10.00-7.00-70.77
45Jimmy Smith0.000.000.000.000.450.57-3.153.37-0.72-4.50-71.94
46David Lloyd1.740.184.130.80-1.061.96-10.00-6.401.394.32-72.73
47chris blackley-9.00-5.37-1.62-3.36-0.532.05-5.851.48-0.99-0.88-75.95
48Gabriel okolo0.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-87.00
49Ian Booth0.69-4.105.30-2.80-10.003.56-2.50-7.70-2.05-7.00-89.61
50Chris Tustian-10.00-10.00-4.47-5.141.32-2.89-5.51-1.68-4.903.89-90.46
51Matthew Gibbons-7.09-1.500.193.41-3.48-2.10-5.10-10.00-9.00-4.90-93.61
52Jonathan Dunk-2.35-7.50-0.122.701.281.254.630.00-5.30-7.00-98.88
53Ben Drury1.87-4.85-4.13-5.05-2.60-6.35-0.58-1.088.818.10-100.51
54Joe Mcginley3.482.63-0.301.24-2.70-5.58-2.740.38-5.001.19-114.03
55chrissy blackers-6.25-5.60-3.395.55-5.13-0.70-4.65-7.75-3.65-4.90-117.18
56GEEGEE3.31-6.42-4.61-4.704.525.68-8.25-3.70-7.10-1.50-119.93
57Paul Shakespeare-3.02-5.50-2.754.170.500.09-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-121.98
58Didier Segovia-5.65-7.95-10.00-10.00-2.22-7.251.05-0.80-7.950.05-129.52
59Daniel Cook-7.950.60-3.85-10.00-6.00-10.00-7.306.17-1.60-6.00-134.03
60Martin Young0.17-8.09-10.00-10.00-10.00-4.68-8.75-10.00-10.00-7.00-154.15
61Paul Brickell-10.00-2.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-159.00
62Steve Tester-6.25-10.00-6.28-2.43-8.55-4.86-8.60-7.25-4.430.05-177.88

My Account

Join the league