All Time League

 

All Time League

PlayerSeason 50Season 51Season 52Season 53Season 54Season 55Season 56Season 57Season 58Season 59Total
1Trevor Gibbons0.423.521.004.171.068.94-2.10-0.042.003.5125.32
2Malcolm3.503.588.18-1.25-0.807.40-0.30-5.905.40-6.7517.75
3Dickson Pato-4.003.25-6.60-0.854.738.300.83-1.90-10.00-3.2512.69
4Malcolm Gibson11.600.78-4.70-4.004.45-8.479.92-1.70-1.946.3611.55
5Nigel Howlett0.000.000.003.450.291.44-0.59-0.851.963.709.40
6Peter Cornwell0.000.008.85-1.00-9.00-10.0015.250.10-1.503.285.98
7Jonathan McCready0.000.000.000.000.000.000.620.790.11-0.271.25
8Jim Craik 0.000.000.00-1.31-1.00-1.582.461.891.75-2.52-0.31
9Sohail Virdi0.72-0.270.500.261.21-1.762.06-1.501.17-0.43-8.11
10Matt Billing1.49-0.431.070.88-2.352.37-5.15-3.81-2.681.38-9.82
11Robert Paton-3.270.70-1.00-6.6913.60-5.500.89-4.20-6.806.08-10.34
12Chris Cann0.910.941.32-4.695.83-2.442.56-2.53-2.71-2.31-11.82
13David S Harding1.96-2.531.11-6.102.14-2.82-6.00-2.633.65-1.62-13.84
14Nick Lines3.081.13-2.691.481.700.09-5.47-0.682.89-2.03-17.61
15Mark Harding -0.750.560.00-10.001.83-3.09-5.47-1.19-1.75-2.48-22.34
16Steph Cook3.44-6.502.630.891.89-3.91-1.810.24-1.384.32-23.55
17Mono Guerillo-3.193.650.22-3.32-2.00-1.97-5.83-0.85-1.95-1.01-39.43
18PATRICIA0.58-1.25-1.91-0.92-5.30-1.103.85-2.000.752.38-40.69
19James Delahunt-6.65-4.40-8.64-0.501.95-2.34-0.01-2.472.58-3.20-48.05
20David Rosser6.20-5.172.60-2.50-6.573.981.704.651.46-2.70-52.80
21Ayako Ono1.02-0.081.33-0.651.950.42-0.601.178.16-2.11-58.47
22Gareth Hedges6.01-6.40-3.25-2.49-4.72-4.894.54-2.00-3.06-2.65-59.59
23James Holland-7.350.67-0.043.252.25-7.20-0.90-6.00-3.9515.70-62.95
24James Glass0.43-8.71-2.923.50-3.62-5.19-7.00-10.00-6.43-8.33-63.80
25WART-7.00-5.13-1.85-6.02-8.55-4.17-0.95-2.00-3.002.94-69.27
26Tony Southworth-4.250.77-1.691.401.94-1.50-4.60-8.743.25-7.09-70.40
27alan blackley6.58-2.73-2.85-4.02-3.683.331.953.94-2.65-10.00-70.64
28McLean Jim-10.00-2.80-10.00-0.70-5.90-2.5016.80-7.25-1.25-5.80-75.00
29Craig Lowe0.72-8.30-2.69-2.10-5.60-4.37-2.18-1.390.86-5.24-76.50
30David Lloyd0.80-1.061.96-10.00-6.401.394.322.341.22-7.50-76.67
31chris blackley-3.36-0.532.05-5.851.48-0.99-0.880.903.02-9.00-81.03
32The Binman-4.60-10.00-0.541.46-10.00-10.003.53-10.00-10.00-9.00-84.30
33Darryn Cook-4.36-8.80-0.424.06-0.65-2.15-2.40-6.63-3.75-7.13-87.18
34Ian Booth-2.80-10.003.56-2.50-7.70-2.05-7.004.84-2.22-1.49-88.48
35Chris Tustian-5.141.32-2.89-5.51-1.68-4.903.89-3.43-7.00-0.61-101.50
36chrissy blackers5.55-5.13-0.70-4.65-7.75-3.65-4.9014.381.12-8.66-110.34
37Ben Drury-5.05-2.60-6.35-0.58-1.088.818.101.18-4.30-7.05-110.68
38Matthew Gibbons3.41-3.48-2.10-5.10-10.00-9.00-4.900.94-8.15-10.00-110.82
39Joe Mcginley1.24-2.70-5.58-2.740.38-5.001.19-0.06-6.35-1.30-121.74
40GEEGEE-4.704.525.68-8.25-3.70-7.10-1.50-4.65-2.300.12-126.76
41Didier Segovia-10.00-2.22-7.251.05-0.80-7.950.05-2.63-3.43-1.19-136.77
42Paul Brickell-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-10.00-7.00-10.00-10.004.50-174.50
43Steve Tester-2.43-8.55-4.86-8.60-7.25-4.430.051.782.77-8.42-181.75

My Account

Join the league